Best Pokémon ~ Gen 6, Round 3
Vote on that you want to be eliminated. don't vote on ones you like! the top 9 will be eliminated. if you don't know a pokémon's name, mouse-over their icon.
|Survivors}}
- Malamar — 9
- Gogoat — 8
- Talonflame — 6
- Xerneas — 6
- Goodra — 6
- Pyroar — 5
- Diancie — 5
- Yveltal — 5
- Greninja — 5
- Meowstic — 5
- Sylveon — 4
- Trevenant — 4
- Florges — 4
- Chesnaught — 3
- Tyrantrum — 3
- Hawlucha — 3
- Pangoro — 3
- Noivern — 2
- Aegislash — 2
- Clawitzer — 1
Last tallied: .snickedge
Best Pokémon ~ Gen 6, Round 2
Vote on that you want to be eliminated. don't vote on ones you like! the top 9 will be eliminated. if you don't know a pokémon's name, mouse-over their icon.
|Survivors}}
- Slurpuff — 8
- Avalugg — 7
- Zygarde — 7
- Delphox — 7
- Heliolisk — 6
- Aromatisse — 6
- Dragalge — 6
- Gourgeist — 6
- Aurorus — 5
- Talonflame — 5
- Gogoat — 5
- Yveltal — 4
- Greninja — 4
- Xerneas — 4
- Hawlucha — 3
- Goodra — 3
- Pyroar — 3
- Clawitzer — 3
- Chesnaught — 3
- Florges — 3
- Tyrantrum — 2
- Diancie — 2
- Noivern — 2
- Sylveon — 2
- Pangoro — 2
- Malamar — 2
- Meowstic — 1
- Trevenant — 1
Last tallied: Trucky
Best Pokémon ~ Gen 6, Round 1
Vote on that you want to be eliminated. don't vote on ones you like! the top 9 will be eliminated. if you don't know a pokémon's name, mouse-over their icon.
|Survivors}}
- Diggersby — 12
- Barbaracle — 10
- Furfrou — 9
- Carbink — 9
- Dedenne — 9
- Vivillon — 8
- Klefki — 7
- Volcanion — 7
- Hoopa — 6
- Dragalge — 6
- Gourgeist — 6
- Aromatisse — 6
- Heliolisk — 4
- Gogoat — 3
- Avalugg — 3
- Zygarde — 3
- Aurorus — 3
- Greninja — 3
- Chesnaught — 3
- Delphox — 3
- Pyroar — 3
- Tyrantrum — 2
- Slurpuff — 2
- Diancie — 2
- Clawitzer — 2
- Xerneas — 1
- Yveltal — 1
- Trevenant — 1
- Malamar — 1
- Sylveon — 1
- Noivern — 1
Last tallied: Peppermint Princess
Best Pokémon ~ Gen 5, Final Round
so Marina asked me to do this now.
Vote on that you want to be eliminated. don't vote on ones you like! the top 14 will be eliminated.
|Survivors}}
- Bisharp — 11
- Zebstrika — 11
- Vanilluxe — 10
- Escavalier — 9
- Zoroark — 9
- Galvantula — 8
- Krookodile — 8
- Whimsicott — 8
- Leavanny — 7
- Hydreigon — 7
- Victini — 7
- Lilligant — 7
- Cinccino — 7
- Mienshao — 6
- Volcarona — 5
- Reuniclus — 5
- Chandelure — 2
Last tallied: NepetaLast
Best Pokémon ~ Gen 5, Round 4
so Marina asked me to do this now.
Vote on that you want to be eliminated. don't vote on ones you like! the top 17 will be eliminated.
|Survivors}}
- Stunfisk — 9
- Darmanitan — 8
- Liepard — 5
- Scrafty — 5
- Musharna — 5
- Reshiram — 5
- Maractus — 5
- Genesect — 4
- Braviary — 4
- Zekrom — 4
- Ferrothorn — 4
- Samurott — 4
- Gothitelle — 4
- Kyurem — 4
- Golurk — 3
- Serperior — 3
- Scolipede — 3
- Galvantula — 3
- Lilligant — 3
- Escavalier — 2
- Hydreigon — 2
- Leavanny — 2
- Victini — 2
- Vanilluxe — 2
- Whimsicott — 2
- Reuniclus — 1
- Cinccino — 1
- Zoroark — 1
- Volcarona — 1
- Mienshao — 1
- Bisharp — 1
Last tallied: Kirbymariomega
This round has concluded! see here for the next round.