FANDOM


Season Two will be different from Season 1 - there is more games, more teams, more weeks, more TV games and Cup matches.

Final Table

P Team Pd W D L F A GD Pt
1 Royal Atlantica 30 20 6 4 83 46 37 66
2 Team Flame-Scotland 30 18 7 5 70 37 33 61
3 Team Steel 30 17 5 8 74 47 27 56
4 Team Lios Lions 30 15 8 7 49 27 22 53
5 Moose FC 30 14 10 6 52 38 14 52
6 Team Shelled 30 14 5 11 55 53 2 47
7 Illogical FC 30 10 10 10 46 44 2 40
8 Team Nook 30 12 4 14 53 58 (-5) 40
9 Team Freaky 30 10 9 11 57 59 (-2) 39
10 Team Genetic 30 11 5 14 43 45 (-2) 38
11 Team Tone 30 10 7 13 44 49 (-5) 37
12 FC PushoPoké 30 9 7 14 46 51 (-5) 34
13 The Waves FC 30 8 6 16 37 51 (-14) 30
14 Team Nutty 30 7 7 16 27 46 (-19) 28
15 Dark Red Royals 30 6 9 15 37 58 (-21) 27
16 Team Mega-Bus 30 6 1 23 27 91 (-64) 19

Week 1

Week 2

Week 3

Week 4

Week 5

  • Team Flame-Scotland 2-1 FC PushoPoké
  • Team Genetic 0-1 Team Nutty
  • Royal Atlantica 1-1 Team Steel (FTV)
  • Team Mega-Bus 0-3 Illogical FC (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Freaky 2-2 Team Nook (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Lios Lions 3-1 Team Shelled
  • The Waves FC 0-0 Dark Red Royals
  • Moose FC 2-1 Team Tone

Week 6

  • Team Nutty 0-2 Team Flame-Scotland
  • Team Steel 2-1 FC PushoPoké
  • Illogical FC 2-1 Team Genetic (FTV)
  • Team Nook 0-5 Royal Atlantica
  • Team Shelled 6-0 Team Mega-Bus
  • Dark Red Royals 0-1 Team Freaky (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Tone 1-1 Team Lios Lions
  • Moose FC 2-1 The Waves FC

Week 7

  • Team Flame-Scotland 4-3 Team Steel (FTV)
  • Team Nutty 0-0 Illogical FC
  • FC PushoPoké 1-1 Team Nook (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Genetic 1-2 Team Shelled
  • Royal Atlantica 3-1 Dark Red Royals
  • Team Mega-Bus 2-1 Team Tone
  • Team Freaky 2-3 Moose FC (FTV)
  • Team Lios Lions 0-1 The Waves FC

Week 8

  • Illogical FC 0-4 Team Flame-Scotland
  • Team Nook 2-1 Team Steel (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Shelled 2-1 Team Nutty
  • Dark Red Royals 1-3 FC PushoPoké (FTV)
  • Team Tone 2-1 Team Genetic
  • Moose FC 0-3 Royal Atlantica
  • The Waves FC 2-1 Team Mega-Bus
  • Team Lios Lions 4-1 Team Freaky

Week 9

  • Team Flame-Scotland 3-1 Team Nook
  • Illogical FC 2-1 Team Shelled
  • Team Steel 3-1 Dark Red Royals
  • Team Nutty 2-2 Team Tone
  • FC PushoPoké 1-2 Moose FC (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Genetic 3-1 The Waves FC
  • Royal Atlantica 1-1 Team Lios Lions
  • Team Mega-Bus 1-5 Team Freaky (FTV)

Week 10

  • Team Shelled 0-4 Team Flame-Scotland
  • Dark Red Royals 2-1 Team Nook
  • Team Tone 0-2 Illogical FC
  • Moose FC 2-1 Team Steel
  • The Waves FC 0-0 Team Nutty (FTV)
  • Team Lios Lions 2-1 FC PushoPoké
  • Team Freaky 1-3 Team Genetic (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Mega-Bus 3-4 Royal Atlantica

Week 11

  • Team Flame-Scotland 1-1 Dark Red Royals
  • Team Shelled 1-2 Team Tone (FTV)
  • Team Nook 2-1 Moose FC
  • Illogical FC 0-0 The Waves FC
  • Team Steel 1-2 Team Lios Lions
  • Team Nutty 0-3 Team Freaky (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • FC PushoPoké 3-1 Team Mega-Bus
  • Team Genetic 0-3 Royal Atlantica

Week 12

  • Team Tone 0-1 Team Flame-Scotland
  • Moose FC 3-3 Dark Red Royals
  • The Waves FC 1-2 Team Shelled (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Lios Lions 3-1 Team Nook
  • Team Freaky 2-1 Illogical FC
  • Team Mega-Bus 0-7 Team Steel (FTV)
  • Royal Atlantica 2-1 Team Nutty
  • Team Genetic 3-1 FC PushoPoké

Week 13

  • Team Flame-Scotland 2-3 Moose FC (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Tone 2-1 The Waves FC
  • Dark Red Royals 0-3 Team Lios Lions
  • Team Shelled 4-3 Team Freaky
  • Team Nook 2-1 Team Mega-Bus
  • Illogical FC 0-3 Royal Atlantica
  • Team Steel 3-1 Team Genetic (FTV)
  • Team Nutty 2-1 FC PushoPoké

Week 14

  • The Waves FC 1-5 Team Flame-Scotland
  • Team Lios Lions 0-3 Moose FC
  • Team Freaky 2-1 Team Tone
  • Team Mega-Bus 3-1 Dark Red Royals
  • Royal Atlantica 2-1 Team Shelled (FTV)
  • Team Genetic 2-1 Team Nook
  • FC PushoPoké 0-1 Illogical FC (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Nutty 0-5 Team Steel

Week 15

  • Team Flame-Scotland 0-0 Team Lios Lions (FTV)
  • The Waves FC 0-1 Team Freaky (FTV)
  • Moose FC 4-0 Team Mega-Bus
  • Team Tone 1-3 Royal Atlantica
  • Dark Red Royals 0-2 Team Genetic
  • Team Shelled 1-1 FC PushoPoké (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Nook 0-3 Team Nutty
  • Illogical FC 2-3 Team Steel

Week 16

  • Team Freaky 1-0 Team Flame-Scotland (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Mega-Bus 0-9 Team Lios Lions
  • Royal Atlantica 1-0 The Waves FC
  • Team Genetic 1-1 Moose FC
  • FC PushoPoké 1-0 Team Tone (FTV)
  • Team Nutty 0-0 Dark Red Royals
  • Team Steel 3-2 Team Shelled
  • Illogical FC 2-2 Team Nook

Week 17

  • Team Flame-Scotland 1-0 Team Mega-Bus (FTV)
  • Team Freaky 1-6 Royal Atlantica (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Lios Lions 3-0 Team Genetic
  • The Waves FC 1-0 FC PushoPoké
  • Moose FC 1-0 Team Nutty
  • Team Tone 2-2 Team Steel
  • Dark Red Royals 1-1 Illogical FC
  • Team Shelled 2-1 Team Nook

Week 18

  • Royal Atlantica 5-2 Team Flame-Scotland
  • Team Genetic 1-0 Team Mega-Bus (FTV)
  • FC PushoPoké 3-1 Team Freaky (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Nutty 0-0 Team Lios Lions
  • Team Steel 0-1 The Waves FC
  • Illogical FC 1-1 Moose FC
  • Team Nook 3-0 Team Tone
  • Team Shelled 1-0 Dark Red Royals

Week 19

  • Team Flame-Scotland 2-1 Team Genetic (FTV)
  • Royal Atlantica 3-2 FC PushoPoké (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Mega-Bus 2-1 Team Nutty
  • Team Freaky 3-3 Team Steel
  • Team Lios Lions 0-1 Illogical FC
  • The Waves FC 1-2 Team Nook
  • Moose FC 1-1 Team Shelled
  • Team Tone 3-1 Dark Red Royals

Week 20

  • FC PushoPoké 0-2 Team Flame-Scotland (FTV)
  • Team Nutty 0-0 Team Genetic (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Steel 1-2 Royal Atlantica(F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Illogical FC 5-0 Team Mega-Bus
  • Team Nook 4-3 Team Freaky
  • Team Shelled 2-1 Team Lios Lions
  • Dark Red Royals 3-3 The Waves FC
  • Team Tone 1-1 Moose FC

Week 21

  • Team Flame-Scotland 2-0 Team Nutty (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • FC PushoPoké 3-3 Team Steel
  • Team Genetic 1-0 Illogical FC
  • Royal Atlantica 2-1 Team Nook
  • Team Mega-Bus 1-0 Team Shelled
  • Team Freaky 3-0 Dark Red Royals (FTV)
  • Team Lios Lions 0-2 Team Tone
  • The Waves FC 2-0 Moose FC

Week 22

  • Team Steel 5-4 Team Flame-Scotland (FTV)
  • Illogical FC 1-0 Team Nutty (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Nook 2-3 FC PushoPoké (FTV)
  • Team Shelled 1-3 Team Genetic
  • Dark Red Royals 1-0 Royal Atlantica
  • Team Tone 2-0 Team Mega-Bus
  • Moose FC 2-2 Team Freaky
  • The Waves FC 0-0 Team Lios Lions

Week 23

  • Team Flame-Scotland 3-1 Illogical FC (FTV)
  • Team Steel 2-0 Team Nook (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Nutty 2-1 Team Shelled
  • FC PushoPoké 3-2 Dark Red Royals
  • Team Genetic 2-3 Team Tone
  • Royal Atlantica 2-2 Moose FC
  • Team Mega-Bus 1-0 The Waves FC
  • Team Freaky 0-1 Team Lios Lions

Week 24

  • Team Nook 1-2 Team Flame-Scotland (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Shelled 1-0 Illogical FC
  • Dark Red Royals 2-2 Team Steel
  • Team Tone 2-1 Team Nutty (FTV)
  • Moose FC 0-1 FC PushoPoké
  • The Waves FC 2-0 Team Genetic
  • Team Lios Lions 0-1 Royal Atlantica
  • Team Freaky 0-1 Team Mega-Bus

Week 25

  • Team Flame-Scotland 3-3 Team Shelled
  • Team Nook 1-2 Dark Red Royals
  • Illogical FC 1-1 Team Tone (FTV)
  • Team Steel 1-2 Moose FC (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Nutty 1-2 The Waves FC
  • FC PushoPoké 1-1 Team Lios Lions
  • Team Genetic 0-0 Team Freaky
  • Royal Atlantica 6-4 Team Mega-Bus

Week 26

  • Dark Red Royals 2-2 Team Flame-Scotland
  • Team Tone 2-1 Team Shelled
  • Moose FC 4-2 Team Nook
  • The Waves FC 2-3 Illogical FC
  • Team Lios Lions 0-1 Team Steel (FTV)
  • Team Freaky 1-0 Team Nutty (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Team Mega-Bus 1-2 FC PushoPoké
  • Royal Atlantica 3-4 Team Genetic

Week 27

  • Team Flame-Scotland 1-0 Team Tone
  • Dark Red Royals 0-3 Moose FC
  • Team Shelled 3-2 The Waves FC
  • Team Nook 1-2 Team Lios Lions (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Illogical FC 4-4 Team Freaky (FTV)
  • Team Steel 4-0 Team Mega-Bus
  • Team Nutty 1-1 Royal Atlantica
  • FC PushoPoké 2-2 Team Genetic

Week 28

  • Moose FC 1-1 Team Flame-Scotland (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • The Waves FC 1-1 Team Tone
  • Team Lios Lions 2-1 Dark Red Royals (FTV)
  • Team Freaky 2-3 Team Shelled
  • Team Mega-Bus 0-2 Team Nook
  • Royal Atlantica 2-4 Illogical FC
  • Team Genetic 1-4 Team Steel
  • FC PushoPoké 3-0 Team Nutty

Week 29

  • Team Flame-Scotland 5-1 The Waves FC
  • Moose FC 1-2 Team Lios Lions
  • Team Tone 2-2 Team Freaky
  • Dark Red Royals 3-2 Team Mega-Bus (FTV)
  • Team Shelled 6-5 Royal Atlantica
  • Team Nook 1-0 Team Genetic
  • Illogical FC 1-1 FC PushoPoké
  • Team Steel 1-0 Team Nutty

Week 30

  • Team Lios Lions 0-0 Team Flame-Scotland (FTV)
  • Team Freaky 4-4 The Waves FC
  • Team Mega-Bus 1-3 Moose FC (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  • Royal Atlantica 4-2 Team Tone
  • Team Genetic 3-1 Dark Red Royals
  • FC PushoPoké 2-3 Team Shelled
  • Team Nutty 1-5 Team Nook
  • Team Steel 3-2 Illogical FC (FTV)

Cup Matches

TV Matches

  • Flame TV will host two matches from Round 1, two from Round 2, A Semi, plus the final (simulcast with the other broadcasters).
  • Steli Channel will host the One Round 1, one Round Two, A Semi and The Final.

Clubs

Team Round
Team Steel Winner
Team Flame-Scotland Semi-Finalist
Team Lios Lions Semi-Finalist
Moose FC Eliminated in Round 2
Team Freaky Eliminated in Round 2
Team Tone Eliminated in Round 2
Illogical FC Eliminated in Round 1
FC PushoPoké Eliminated in Round 1
Team Nook Eliminated in Round 1
Team Nutty Eliminated in Round 2
Team Genetic Eliminated in Round 2
Dark Red Royals Eliminated in Round 1
Team Shelled Eliminated in Round 2
The Waves FC Eliminated in Round 1
Team Mega-Bus Eliminated in Round 1
Royal Atlantica Runners-Up

Round 1

  1. Moose FC 1-3 Team Flame-Scotland (FTV)
  2. Team Nutty 2-1 FC PushoPoké (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  3. Team Nook 0-2 Royal Atlantica (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  4. Team Genetic 2-3 Team Shelled (FTV)
  5. Team Tone 2-1 Illogical FC
  6. The Waves FC 1-3 Team Steel
  7. Dark Red Royals 2-3 Team Lios Lions
  8. Team Freaky 2-1 Team Mega-Bus

Round 2

  1. Team Shelled 0-2 Team Lios Lions (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  2. Team Flame-Scotland 2-1 Team Freaky (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  3. Team Tone 0-1 Team Steel (FTV)
  4. Team Nutty 0-1 Royal Atlantica

Semi-Final

  1. Team Lios Lions 2-3 Team Steel - Played at Phylos Stadium (F.F.L. Mega Match)
  2. Royal Atlantica 2-1 Team Flame-Scotland - Played at McBoo's Mansion (FTV)

Final

  1. Team Steel 2-1 Royal Atlantica - Played at Flame Stadium (FTV) (F.F.L. Mega Match)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.